Liturgical Ministers Schedule

 

Feb 1 - Apr 30, 2019

 

February 2 - February 3

 

 

Extraordinary Ministers

Lector

Altar Server

Gift Bearer

Greeter

Usher

Saturday, 5:00 PM

Renee Fagel

Tina Klare

Sandra Krumpelman

Jeff Klump

Ruth Lukey

Joel Barczak

David Dablowski

Tate Steinbrunner

Jay & Beverly Furnish

Steve Wellbrock

Matthew Klump

William Krausen

Tom Lalley

Roger Nelms

Tim Sogar

Danny Sullivan

Sunday, 8:00 AM

Tom Collins

Marianne Fieger

Katie Wesseling

Jean Collins

Liza Thomas

Charlie Eiting

Patrick O'Brien

Craig & Julie Tewes

Bruce Barton

Bruce Barton

Paul Becker

Michael Brinkman

Martin Gerrety

Tom Tewes

Sunday, 9:30 AM

Dan Rapier

Susan Schlachter

John Spille

Sean Belton

Shelly Voet

Natalie Martin

Jenny Ring

Addyson Starnes

The Scouts

Bob McDermott

Mark Gamel

Tom Goetz

Jean Macke

Rick Meese

Ralph Schuler

Jim Shumate

Sunday, 11:30 AM

Mary Lou Cain

Denise Winstel

Monica Wolfe

Michelle Jennings

Adam Koenig

Lizzy Boydston

Lacey Corner

Mason Thomas

Missy Bruns

Missy Bruns

Brett Moore

Dennis Reinersman

Scott Stansel

Tom Wenning

 


February 9 - February 10

 

 

Extraordinary Ministers

Lector

Altar Server

Gift Bearer

Greeter

Usher

Saturday, 5:00 PM

Debbie Dase

Tina Klare

Matthew Zeck

Jeff Klump

Danny Sullivan

Ryan Roberts

Audra Schneider

Keira Schneider

Tom Lalley

Melissa Schwalbach

Jack Fassel

Matthew Klump

William Krausen

Larry McGovern

Roger Nelms

Tim Sogar

Sunday, 8:00 AM

Penny Dietrich

Virginia Wessner

Rose Wood

Steve Theissen

Liza Thomas

Patrick O'Brien

Delaney Wolfe

Isaac Thomas

Robert Noll, Jr.

Bruce Barton

Paul Becker

Michael Brinkman

Martin Gerrety

Dave Herbe

Tom Tewes

Sunday, 9:30 AM

Nancy Metzger

Rich Meyer

Anne Van Kirk

Mary Lou Cain

Shelly Voet

Leah Bowman

Joseph Mayer

Brandon Rash

Steve Schlagbaum

The Meese Family

Tom Goetz

Bob McDermott

Rick Meese

Ralph Schuler

Jim Shumate

Larry Van Kirk

Sunday, 11:30 AM

Janet Ciuccio

Lisa Connor

Michelle Jennings

Doug Feldmann

Alec Ott

Andrew Finley

Jacob Finley

Lucas Finley

Shannon Shelton

Tony & Ronni Smith

Brett Moore

Dennis Reinersman

Scott Stansel

Tom Wenning

 


February 16 - February 17

 

 

Extraordinary Ministers

Lector

Altar Server

Gift Bearer

Greeter

Usher

Saturday, 5:00 PM

Julie Belton

Kris Knochelmann

Shawna Wellbrock

Don Bodner

Steve Theissen

Lauren Futscher

Austin Landwehr

David Schaefer

Angela & William Krausen

 

Jeff Klump

Matthew Klump

William Krausen

Tom Lalley

Roger Nelms

Tim Sogar

Sunday, 8:00 AM

John Lange

Martha Lange

John Spille

Tim Prieshoff

Matthew Zeck

Charlie Eiting

Patrick O'Brien

Rosie Tewes

Greg Eiting

Bruce Barton

Paul Becker

Michael Brinkman

Martin Gerrety

Brett Moore

Tom Tewes

Sunday, 9:30 AM

Jean Macke

Dennis Soard

Denise Soard

Andy Eisner

Dan Rapier

Chris Dames

Robert (Bo) Huston

Natalie Martin

Debbie Rapier

Molly Eisner

Mark Gamel

Tom Goetz

Tim McClanahan

Bob McDermott

Rick Meese

Danny Sullivan

Sunday, 11:30 AM

Mary Lou Cain

Steve Wagner

Sharon Wagner

Anita Stautberg

Dennis Wright

Jerdeslee Hanser

Hector Hanser

Tommy Wenning

Jenny Roose

Sharon Hilinski

Dennis Reinersman

Scott Stansel

Joe Stautberg

Tom Wenning

 


February 23 - February 24

 

 

Extraordinary Ministers

Lector

Altar Server

Gift Bearer

Greeter

Usher

Saturday, 5:00 PM

Debbie Dase

Maureen Fassel

Steve Wellbrock

Ruth Lukey

Danny Sullivan

Cole Krumpelman

Joshua Landwehr

Jacob Landwehr

Dan Lukey

Steve Wellbrock

Jack Fassel

Jeff Klump

Matthew Klump

Tom Lalley

Larry McGovern

Scott Stansel

Sunday, 8:00 AM

Tom Collins

Penny Dietrich

Tom Wesseling

Jean Collins

John Spille

Jaden Allen

Patrick O'Brien

Sherry & Bruce Barton

Bruce Barton

Bruce Barton

Paul Becker

Michael Brinkman

Martin Gerrety

Dave Herbe

Tom Tewes

Sunday, 9:30 AM

Men's Retreat

Men's Retreat

Cole Smith

Ella Smith

Luke Smith

Men's Retreat

Men's Retreat

Men's Retreat

Sunday, 11:30 AM

Lisa Connor

Mark Connor

Beckie Domanico

Michelle Jennings

Adam Koenig

Mikah Breetz

Shawnee Breetz

Russell Breetz

Denise Winstel

Tony & Ronni Smith

Brett Moore

Dennis Reinersman

Tom Wenning

 


March 2 - March 3

 

 

Extraordinary Ministers

Lector

Altar Server

Gift Bearer

Greeter

Usher

Saturday, 5:00 PM

Renee Fagel

Nick Winnike

Monica Wolfe

Don Bodner

Matthew Zeck

Jackson Germann

Austin Landwehr

Delaney Wolfe

Chris Germann

Greg Eiting

Jeff Klump

Matthew Klump

Tom Lalley

Roger Nelms

Tim Sogar

Danny Sullivan

Sunday, 8:00 AM

Katie Wesseling

Virginia Wessner

Rose Wood

Jim Gebhart

Liza Thomas

Patrick O'Brien

Tate Steinbrunner

Kenny & Sara Potter

Robert Noll, Jr.

Bruce Barton

Paul Becker

Michael Brinkman

Martin Gerrety

Dave Herbe

Brett Moore

Sunday, 9:30 AM

Karen Daugherty

Mike Daugherty

Susan Schlachter

Sean Belton

Mary Lou Cain

Mitchell Zembrodt

Megan Zumbiel

Anna Zumbiel

The Meese Family

Tim & Jena McClanahan

Mark Gamel

Jean Macke

Tim McClanahan

Bob McDermott

Rick Meese

Jim Shumate

Sunday, 11:30 AM

John Spille

Steve Wagner

Sharon Wagner

Michelle Jennings

Dennis Wright

Fancy Hanser

MaryKay Hanser

Tommy Wenning

Amy Roesel

Melissa Schwalbach

Dennis Reinersman

Scott Stansel

Tom Wenning

 


March 9 - March 10

 

 

Extraordinary Ministers

Lector

Altar Server

Gift Bearer

Greeter

Usher

Saturday, 5:00 PM

Julie Belton

Sandra Krumpelman

Nancy Lehman

Jeff Klump

Matthew Zeck

Rachael Case

Tabitha Case

Bailee Macke

Angela & William Krausen

Theresa & Michael Case

Jack Fassel

William Krausen

Tom Lalley

Larry McGovern

Brett Moore

Danny Sullivan

Sunday, 8:00 AM

Bruce Barton

Penny Dietrich

Marianne Fieger

Tim Prieshoff

Steve Theissen

Joshua Landwehr

Patrick O'Brien

Rosie Tewes

Bruce Barton

Paul Becker

Michael Brinkman

Martin Gerrety

Tom Tewes

Sunday, 9:30 AM

Andy Eisner

Molly Eisner

Carol Sims

Alec Ott

Judy Tingley

Jaden Allen

Charlie Eisner

Ella Goetz

Paul & Sandy Ritter

Lois Sims

Tom Goetz

Tim McClanahan

Bob McDermott

Rick Meese

Ralph Schuler

Jim Shumate

Sunday, 11:30 AM

Janet Ciuccio

Beckie Domanico

Jennifer Schmoll

Doug Feldmann

Kris Knochelmann

Tessa Gastright

Brooke Schmoll

Caleb Schmoll

Leo Domanico

Jenny Roose

Dennis Reinersman

Scott Stansel

Tom Wenning

 


March 16 - March 17

 

 

Extraordinary Ministers

Lector

Altar Server

Gift Bearer

Greeter

Usher

Saturday, 5:00 PM

Tina Klare

Shawna Wellbrock

Matthew Zeck

Ruth Lukey

Danny Sullivan

Sarah Fitzpatrick

Wil Otto

Ryan Scheiner

Sandy Driehaus

Steve Wellbrock

David Driehaus

Jeff Klump

Matthew Klump

Larry McGovern

Roger Nelms

Tim Sogar

Sunday, 8:00 AM

Bruce Barton

John Lange

Martha Lange

Jim Gebhart

John Spille

Patrick O'Brien

Ryan Roberts

Jerry & Pat Bathalter

Rose Wilson

Paul Becker

Michael Brinkman

Martin Gerrety

Dave Herbe

Brett Moore

Tom Tewes

Sunday, 9:30 AM

Sharon Serey

Judy Tingley

Shelly Voet

Andy Eisner

Rachael Tingley

Josh Flood

Joseph Mayer

Jenny Ring

Jill Kremer

Donald Kremer

Mark Gamel

Donald Kremer

Jean Macke

Tim McClanahan

Bob McDermott

Scott Stansel

Sunday, 11:30 AM

Lisa Connor

Mark Connor

Denise Soard

Mary Lou Cain

Anita Stautberg

Shawnee Breetz

Russell Breetz

Makayla Breetz

Tim & Theresa Wood

Missy Bruns

Dennis Reinersman

Joe Stautberg

Tom Wenning

 


March 23 - March 24

 

 

Extraordinary Ministers

Lector

Altar Server

Gift Bearer

Greeter

Usher

Saturday, 5:00 PM

Maureen Fassel

Jeff Klump

Matthew Zeck

Don Bodner

Tina Klare

David Dablowski

Will Jennings

Addyson Starnes

Suzanne Wulfeck

 

Jack Fassel

Matthew Klump

Tom Lalley

Larry McGovern

Roger Nelms

Tim Sogar

Sunday, 8:00 AM

Nancy Lehman

Tom Wesseling

Rose Wood

Jim Gebhart

John Spille

Charlie Eiting

Patrick O'Brien

Greg Eiting

Robert Noll, Jr.

Bruce Barton

Paul Becker

Michael Brinkman

Martin Gerrety

Tom Tewes

Sunday, 9:30 AM

Andy Eisner

Molly Eisner

Nancy Metzger

Judy Tingley

Rachael Tingley

Nathan Becker

Ryan Burke

Brandon Rash

Michael Pope

The Meese Family

Mark Gamel

Jean Macke

Tim McClanahan

Bob McDermott

Rick Meese

Danny Sullivan

Sunday, 11:30 AM

Mary Lou Cain

Beckie Domanico

Michelle Jennings

Adam Koenig

Alec Ott

Jayda Fejeran

Jayden Fejeran

Christopher Macke

Bill & Ann Macke

Sharon Hilinski

Brett Moore

Dennis Reinersman

Scott Stansel

Tom Wenning

 


March 30 - March 31

 

 

Extraordinary Ministers

Lector

Altar Server

Gift Bearer

Greeter

Usher

Saturday, 5:00 PM

Julie Belton

Chris Germann

Nick Winnike

Tina Klare

Danny Sullivan

Joel Barczak

Audra Schneider

Keira Schneider

Jay & Beverly Furnish

Melissa Schwalbach

Jack Fassel

Jeff Klump

Matthew Klump

William Krausen

Tom Lalley

Larry McGovern

Sunday, 8:00 AM

Marianne Fieger

Katie Wesseling

Matthew Zeck

Tim Prieshoff

John Spille

Patrick O'Brien

Tate Steinbrunner

Sherry & Bruce Barton

Rose Wilson

Bruce Barton

Paul Becker

Michael Brinkman

Martin Gerrety

Brett Moore

Tom Tewes

Sunday, 9:30 AM

Renee Fagel

Rich Meyer

Judy Tingley

Andy Eisner

Rachael Tingley

Chris Dames

Megan Zumbiel

Anna Zumbiel

Steve Schlagbaum

Tim & Jena McClanahan

Tom Goetz

Jean Macke

Tim McClanahan

Bob McDermott

Ralph Schuler

Jim Shumate

Sunday, 11:30 AM

Mary Lou Cain

Janet Ciuccio

Denise Winstel

Doug Feldmann

Dennis Wright

Fancy Hanser

MaryKay Hanser

Tommy Wenning

Tom Wenning

Jenny Roose

Dennis Reinersman

Scott Stansel

Tom Wenning

 


April 6 - April 7

 

 

Extraordinary Ministers

Lector

Altar Server

Gift Bearer

Greeter

Usher

Saturday, 5:00 PM

Debbie Dase

Maureen Fassel

Jeff Klump

Tina Klare

Steve Theissen

Cole Krumpelman

David Schaefer

Ryan Scheiner

Jack Fassel

Steve Wellbrock

Matthew Klump

Larry McGovern

Brett Moore

Roger Nelms

Tim Sogar

Danny Sullivan

Sunday, 8:00 AM

Tom Collins

John Spille

Tom Wesseling

Jean Collins

Liza Thomas

Rachael Case

Tabitha Case

Isaac Thomas

Theresa & Michael Case

Bruce Barton

Paul Becker

Michael Brinkman

Martin Gerrety

Dave Herbe

Tom Tewes

Sunday, 9:30 AM

Sharon Serey

Dennis Soard

Denise Soard

Sean Belton

Ruth Lukey

Ella Goetz

Joshua Landwehr

Jacob Landwehr

Dan Lukey

The Meese Family

Mark Gamel

Jean Macke

Tim McClanahan

Rick Meese

Ralph Schuler

Scott Stansel

Sunday, 11:30 AM

Beckie Domanico

Michelle Jennings

Jennifer Schmoll

Adam Koenig

Anita Stautberg

Jerdeslee Hanser

Hector Hanser

Tifannah Hanser

Shannon Shelton

Tony & Ronni Smith

Dennis Reinersman

Thom Vollmar

Tom Wenning

 


April 13 - April 14

 

 

Extraordinary Ministers

Lector

Altar Server

Gift Bearer

Greeter

Usher

Saturday, 5:00 PM

Julie Belton

Nancy Lehman

Monica Wolfe

Early Armor

Don Bodner

Lauren Futscher

Will Jennings

Delaney Wolfe

Tom Lalley

Melissa Schwalbach

Jack Fassel

Jeff Klump

Matthew Klump

William Krausen

Tim Sogar

Danny Sullivan

Sunday, 8:00 AM

Sandra Krumpelman

Virginia Wessner

Rose Wood

Jim Gebhart

Tim Prieshoff

Patrick O'Brien

Ryan Roberts

Craig & Julie Tewes

Robert Noll, Jr.

Bruce Barton

Paul Becker

Michael Brinkman

Martin Gerrety

Tom Tewes

Sunday, 9:30 AM

Karen Daugherty

Mike Daugherty

Anne Van Kirk

Andy Eisner

Alec Ott

Charlie Eisner

Robert (Bo) Huston

Laila Janah

Molly Eisner

Bob McDermott

Tom Goetz

Tim McClanahan

Brett Moore

Ralph Schuler

Jim Shumate

Larry Van Kirk

Sunday, 11:30 AM

Lisa Connor

Mark Connor

Sharon Wagner

Mary Lou Cain

Michelle Jennings

Andrew Finley

Jacob Finley

Lucas Finley

Steve Wagner

Sharon Hilinski

Dennis Reinersman

Scott Stansel

Tom Wenning

 


April 27 - April 28

 

 

Extraordinary Ministers

Lector

Altar Server

Gift Bearer

Greeter

Usher

Saturday, 5:00 PM

Chris Germann

Steve Wellbrock

Shawna Wellbrock

Tina Klare

Jeff Klump

Jackson Germann

Bailee Macke

Wil Otto

Sandy Driehaus

Greg Eiting

David Driehaus

Jack Fassel

Matthew Klump

Larry McGovern

Roger Nelms

Tim Sogar

Sunday, 8:00 AM

Marianne Fieger

Martha Lange

Katie Wesseling

Steve Theissen

Matthew Zeck

Jaden Allen

Sarah Fitzpatrick

John Lange

Rose Wilson

Bruce Barton

Paul Becker

Michael Brinkman

Martin Gerrety

Dave Herbe

Tom Tewes

Sunday, 9:30 AM

Jean Macke

Lois Sims

Shelly Voet

Rachael Tingley

Judy Tingley

Cole Smith

Ella Smith

Luke Smith

Jill Kremer

Carol Sims

Mark Gamel

Tom Goetz

Donald Kremer

Ralph Schuler

Jim Shumate

Danny Sullivan

Sunday, 11:30 AM

Janet Ciuccio

Kris Knochelmann

Denise Winstel

Doug Feldmann

Thom Vollmar

Austin Landwehr

Julianne Shriver

Mitchell Zembrodt

Melissa Schwalbach

Missy Bruns

Brett Moore

Dennis Reinersman

Scott Stansel

Joe Stautberg

Tom Wenning