Liturgical Ministers Schedule

 

 January 13-14, 2018

5:00 PM

8:00 AM

9:30 AM

11:30 AM

Extraordinary Ministers

Steve Briede

Shawna Wellbrock

Steve Wellbrock

Penny Dietrich

Nancy Lehman

Rose Wood

Nancy Metzger

Jeanne Odom

Anne Van Kirk

Janet Ciuccio

Beckie Domanico

Jennifer Schmoll

Lector

Ruth Lukey

Matthew Zeck

Jim Gebhart

Tim Prieshoff

Judy Tingley

Rachael Tingley

Jim Cleves

Alec Ott

Altar Server

Matt Briede

Joshua Landwehr

Kelsey Schwarber

Patrick O'Brien

Mitchell Zembrodt

Ella Goetz

Laila Janah

Anna Zumbiel

Jerdeslee Hanser

Hector Hanser

Tifannah Hanser

Gift Bearer

Jay & Beverly Furnish

Paul & Sandy Ritter

Scott Campbell

Cathy Molony

Greeter

Teal & Holly Nally

Robert Noll, Jr.

Jim & Jena McClanahan

Missy Bruns

Usher

Jeff Klump

Matthew Klump

Tom Lalley

Roger Nelms

Tim Sogar

Danny Sullivan

Bruce Barton

Michael Brinkman

Jeff Flood

Martin Gerrety

Tom Tewes

Mark Gamel

Tom Goetz

Charlie Hammond

Tim McClanahan

Jim Shumate

Larry Van Kirk

Mac Hayden

Dennis Reinersman

Scott Stansel

Thom Vollmar

Tom Wenning

 

 January 20-21, 2018

5:00 PM

8:00 AM

9:30 AM

11:30 AM

Extraordinary Ministers

Debbie Dase

Chris Germann

Nick Winnike

Bruce Barton

Penny Dietrich

Marianne Fieger

Karen Daugherty

Mike Daugherty

Sharon Serey

Mark Connor

Lisa Connor

Monica Wolfe

Lector

Kris Knochelmann

Danny Sullivan

Steve Theissen

Matthew Zeck

Sean Belton

Andy Eisner

Doug Feldmann

Adam Koenig

Altar Server

Joey Egbers

Lauren Ott

Wil Otto

Sarah Fitzpatrick

Joseph Mayer

Charlie Eisner

Laney Hatridge

James Lindeman

Teresa Pope

Natalie Pope

Brooke Schmoll

Gift Bearer

Maureen Fassel

Kenny & Sara Potter

Molly Eisner

Michael Pope

Greeter

Greg Eiting

Carol Hodge

Bob McDermott

Sharon Hilinski

Usher

Jack Fassel

Jeff Klump

William Krausen

Tom Lalley

Tim Sogar

Scott Stansel

Michael Brinkman

Jeff Flood

Martin Gerrety

Tom Tewes

Tom Goetz

Charlie Hammond

Tim McClanahan

Rick Meese

Ralph Schuler

Jim Shumate

Mac Hayden

Dennis Reinersman

Joe Stautberg

Thom Vollmar

Tom Wenning

 

 January 27-28, 2018

5:00 PM

8:00 AM

9:30 AM

11:30 AM

Extraordinary Ministers

Julie Belton

David Driehaus

Jeff Klump

Nancy Lehman

Virginia Wessner

Rose Wood

Tom Collins

Jean Macke

Rich Meyer

Sharon Wagner

Steve Wagner

Denise Winstel

Lector

Don Bodner

Tina Klare

Jim Gebhart

Tim Prieshoff

Jean Collins

Shelly Voet

Early Armor

Dennis Wright

Altar Server

Jaden Allen

Caroline Boehmer

Keira Schneider

Patrick O'Brien

Maya Reis

Bailee Macke

Luke Smith

Ella Smith

Jayda Fejeran

Fancy Hanser

Christopher Macke

Gift Bearer

Sandy Driehaus

Jerry & Pat Bathalter

Jill Kremer

Bill & Ann Macke

Greeter

Melissa Schwalbach

Rose Wilson

Donald Kremer

Jackie Moorman

Usher

Matthew Klump

Tom Lalley

Larry McGovern

Roger Nelms

Tim Sogar

Steve Zimmerman

Bruce Barton

Michael Brinkman

Jeff Flood

Martin Gerrety

Tom Tewes

Mark Gamel

Tom Goetz

Charlie Hammond

Donald Kremer

Jim Shumate

Danny Sullivan

Dave Herbe

Brett Moore

John Moorman

Dennis Reinersman

Scott Stansel

Thom Vollmar